You are currently viewing our UK portal. If you would like to book lessons in Jersey, please click here.

Logo

Upcoming Classes

Monday

Little Missenden Primary School

Monday, 8:00am to 8:45am

29 April 2019 to 15 July 2019

Little Missenden C of E Infant School - Little Missenden C of E Infant School, Little Missenden, Amersham, HP7 0RA

For Little and Young Samurai students only

Book Here

Little Chalfont Primary School Last few places

Monday, 12:20pm to 1:00pm

29 April 2019 to 15 July 2019

Little Chalfont Primary School - Little Chalfont Primary School, Oakington Avenue, Little Chalfont, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6SX

For Little Samurai students only (Reception to Year 2)

Book Here

Little Kingshill School

Monday, 3:20pm to 4:05pm

29 April 2019 to 15 July 2019

Little Kingshill School - Little Kingshill School, Windsor Lane, Little Kingshill, Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, HP16 0DZ

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 -6)

Book Here

St. John's C of E Lacey Green

Monday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

29 April 2019 to 22 July 2019

St John's C of E Primary School - St John's C of E Primary School, Main Road, Lacey Green, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire, HP27 0PL

For both Little and Young Samurai students only

Book Here

Cox Green Community Centre

Monday, 4:30pm to 5:15pm

29 April 2019 to 22 July 2019

Cox Green Community Centre - 51, Highfield Lane, Cox Green, Maidenhead, SL6 3AX

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Sprinters Leisure Centre

Monday, 5:00pm to 5:45pm

29 April 2019 to 22 July 2019

Sprinters Leisure Centre - Sprinters Leisure Centre, Honor End Lane, Prestwood, Buckinghamshire, HP16 9QY

For Little Samurai students only (Reception to Year 2)

Book Here

Prestwood Village Hall

Monday, 5:10pm to 5:55pm

29 April 2019 to 22 July 2019

Prestwood Village Hall - 1, Wycombe Road, Prestwood, Buckinghamshire, HP16 0NZ

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Tuesday

Courthouse School

Tuesday, 8:00am to 8:45am

23 April 2019 to 09 July 2019

Courthouse Junior School - Courthouse Junior School, Blenheim Road, Maidenhead, SL6 5HE

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Danesfield School

Tuesday, 3:20pm to 4:05pm

23 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Danesfield School - Danesfield School, Henley Road, Medmenham, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 2EW

For Little Samurai students only (Year 1 - 2)

Book Here

Holy Trinity School Cookham

Tuesday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

23 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham) - Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham), School Lane, Cookham, Maidenhead, SL6 9QJ

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Danesfield School

Tuesday, 4:10pm to 4:55pm

23 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Danesfield School - Danesfield School, Henley Road, Medmenham, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 2EW

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Wooburn Green Advanced

Tuesday, 6:15pm to 7:00pm

23 April 2019 to 23 July 2019

Wooburn Green Primary School - Wooburn Green Primary School, School Road, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HF

For Advanced Young Samurai students only (Purple Stripe and above)

Book Here

Wooburn Green Samurai Kickboxing

Tuesday, 7:05pm to 7:50pm

23 April 2019 to 23 July 2019

Wooburn Green Primary School - Wooburn Green Primary School, School Road, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HF

For Samurai Kickboxing students only

Book Here

Wooburn Green Adult kickboxing class

Tuesday, 7:55pm to 8:40pm

23 April 2019 to 23 July 2019

Wooburn Green Primary School - Wooburn Green Primary School, School Road, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HF

For adult students only

Book Here

Butlers Court School

Tuesday, 8:00am to 8:40am

30 April 2019 to 23 July 2019

Butlers Court School - Butlers Court School , Wattleton Road, Beaconsfield, HP9 1RW

For Little Samurai students only (Reception to Year 2)

Book Here

Ley Hill School

Tuesday, 8:00am to 8:45am

30 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Ley Hill School - Ley Hill School, Ley Hill, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, HP5 1YF

For Little and Young Samurai students only (Reception - Year 6)

Book Here

Little Chalfont Primary School

Tuesday, 12:20pm to 1:00pm

30 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Little Chalfont Primary School - Little Chalfont Primary School, Oakington Avenue, Little Chalfont, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6SX

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Bisham C of E Primary School

Tuesday, 12:30pm to 1:00pm

30 April 2019 to 02 July 2019

Bisham C of E Primary School - Bisham C of E Primary School, Church Lane, Bisham, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1RW

For Little and Young Samurai students only (Reception - Year 6)

Book Here

Widmer End Combined School

Tuesday, 3:15pm to 4:15pm

30 April 2019 to 16 July 2019

Widmer End Combined School - Widmer End Combined School, Estcourt Drive, Widmer End, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP15 6AH

For Little and Young Samurai students only

Book Here

Wednesday

Chesham Preparatory School

Wednesday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

24 April 2019 to 10 July 2019

Chesham Prep School - Chesham Prep School, Two Dells Ln, Orchard Leigh, Chesham, HP5 3QF

For Little Samurai students only (Year 1 - 2)

Book Here

Chesham Preparatory School

Wednesday, 4:15pm to 5:00pm

24 April 2019 to 10 July 2019

Chesham Prep School - Chesham Prep School, Two Dells Ln, Orchard Leigh, Chesham, HP5 3QF

Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Chalfont St. Peter Community Centre

Wednesday, 5:15pm to 6:00pm

24 April 2019 to 17 July 2019

Chalfont St Peter Community Centre - Gravel Hill, Chalfont St Peter, Bucks, SL9 9QX

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Curzon Centre

Wednesday, 5:15pm to 6:00pm

24 April 2019 to 17 July 2019

Curzon Centre - 43, Maxwell Rd, Beaconsfield, HP9 1RG

For Little Samurai students only (Reception to Year 2)

Book Here

Chalfont St. Peter Community Centre

Wednesday, 6:05pm to 6:50pm

24 April 2019 to 17 July 2019

Chalfont St Peter Community Centre - Gravel Hill, Chalfont St Peter, Bucks, SL9 9QX

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Curzon Centre

Wednesday, 6:10pm to 6:55pm

24 April 2019 to 17 July 2019

Curzon Centre - 43, Maxwell Rd, Beaconsfield, HP9 1RG

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Dair House

Wednesday, 12:25pm to 12:55pm

01 May 2019 to 03 July 2019

Dair House School - Dair House School, Bishops Blake, Beaconsfield Rd, Farnham Royal, SL2 3BY

For Little Samurai students only (Years 1 - 2)

Book Here

Dair House

Wednesday, 1:05pm to 1:35pm

01 May 2019 to 03 July 2019

Dair House School - Dair House School, Bishops Blake, Beaconsfield Rd, Farnham Royal, SL2 3BY

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 - 6)

Book Here

Furze Platt Infant School

Wednesday, 3:15pm to 4:00pm

01 May 2019 to 03 July 2019

Furze Platt Infant School - Furze Platt Infant School, Oaken Grove, Maidenhead, SL6 6HQ

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Elmtree Infant School

Wednesday, 3:15pm to 4:00pm

01 May 2019 to 10 July 2019

Elmtree Infant School - Elmtree Infant School, Elmtree Hill, Chesham, HP5 2PA

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Spinfield School Fully Booked

Wednesday, 8:00am to 8:45am

08 May 2019 to 03 July 2019

Spinfield School - Spinfield School, Terrington Hill, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 2RE

For Little and Young Samurai students only

Thursday

Holy Trinity School Cookham

Thursday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

25 April 2019 to 11 July 2019

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham) - Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham), School Lane, Cookham, Maidenhead, SL6 9QJ

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Gerrards Cross

Thursday, 4:00pm to 4:45pm

25 April 2019 to 18 July 2019

Gerrards Cross Memorial Centre - The Memorial Centre, East Common, Gerrards Cross, SL9 7AD

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Gerrards Cross

Thursday, 4:45pm to 5:30pm

25 April 2019 to 18 July 2019

Gerrards Cross Memorial Centre - The Memorial Centre, East Common, Gerrards Cross, SL9 7AD

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Gerrards Cross

Thursday, 5:30pm to 6:15pm

25 April 2019 to 18 July 2019

Gerrards Cross Memorial Centre - The Memorial Centre, East Common, Gerrards Cross, SL9 7AD

For Young Samurai students who are Green Stripe and above only

Book Here

Gerrards Cross

Thursday, 6:15pm to 7:00pm

25 April 2019 to 18 July 2019

Gerrards Cross Memorial Centre - The Memorial Centre, East Common, Gerrards Cross, SL9 7AD

For Samurai kickboxing students only (Year 7 and above)

Book Here

Lowbrook

Thursday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

02 May 2019 to 11 July 2019

Lowbrook Academy - Lowbrook Academy, The Fairway, Maidenhead, SL6 3AR

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here

Lowbrook

Thursday, 4:15pm to 5:00pm

02 May 2019 to 11 July 2019

Lowbrook Academy - Lowbrook Academy, The Fairway, Maidenhead, SL6 3AR

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Friday

Tylers Green Middle School Last few places

Friday, 8:00am to 8:45am

26 April 2019 to 19 July 2019

Tylers Green Middle School - Tylers Green Middle School, Cock Ln, Loudwater, Tylers Green, HP10 8DS

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Queen Anne School

Friday, 8:00am to 8:40am

26 April 2019 to 19 July 2019

Queen Anne Royal Free CE 1st School - Queen Anne Royal Free CE 1st School, Chaucer Cl, Windsor, SL4 3EH

For Little and Young Samurai students only (Reception - Year 4)

Book Here

St. Pirans

Friday, 4:25pm to 5:10pm

26 April 2019 to 05 July 2019

St Pirans - St Pirans, Gringer Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 7LZ

For Young Samurai students only (Years 3 & 4)

Book Here

St. Pirans

Friday, 5:20pm to 6:00pm

26 April 2019 to 05 July 2019

St Pirans - St Pirans, Gringer Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 7LZ

For Young Samurai students only (Years 5 & 6)

Book Here

Alwyn Fully Booked

Friday, 8:00am to 8:45am

03 May 2019 to 12 July 2019

Alwyn School - Alwyn School, Mulberry Walk, Maidenhead, SL6 6EU

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Tylers Green First School

Friday, 3:10pm to 3:55pm

03 May 2019 to 19 July 2019

Tylers Green First School - 34, School Rd, Penn, Loudwater, High Wycombe, HP10 8EF

For Little Samurai students only (Year 1 - 2)

Book Here

Field End Junior School Last few places

Friday, 3:30pm to 4:15pm

03 May 2019 to 12 July 2019

Field End Junior School - Field End Junior School, Field End Rd, Ruislip, HA4 9PQ

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Saturday

Cookham

Saturday, 9:00am to 9:45am

27 April 2019 to 20 July 2019

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham) - Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham), School Lane, Cookham, Maidenhead, SL6 9QJ

For Young Samurai students only (Year 3 - 6)

Book Here

Cookham Last few places

Saturday, 10:00am to 10:45am

27 April 2019 to 20 July 2019

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham) - Holy Trinity C of E Primary School (Cookham), School Lane, Cookham, Maidenhead, SL6 9QJ

For Little Samurai students only (Reception - Year 2)

Book Here